Session 1 : June 26 to July 9, 2022

Yolande GAUDREAU

Catherine LEROUX

Emanuelle MAJEAU-BETTEZ 

Élise RICHARD 

Olivier ST-PIERRE

Caroline VEEVAETE

Lyne ALLARD

Line DENEAULT

Annie DESROSIERS 

Ana DROBAC

Lydia GASSE

Franka LARICHELIÈRE-BANKEN

Marie-Élodie SERFATI

Marie-Claire VAILLANCOURT

Émilie GIRARD-CHAREST
Kirsten JACOBSEN

Éthel GUÉRET

Jean-François HAMEL

Bruno GAUTHIER-BELLEROSE

Anne THIVIERGE

Joao CATALAO

Dance: Aurélie BRUNELLE 

Repertoire: Monique LEBLANC 

Theater: Manuel GAGNEBIN 

Opera: Charlotte CUMBERBIRCH

Orchestra: Lydia Gasse

Visual Arts: Sophie GAUDREAU-PINSONNEAULT

Anne-Marie DENONCOURT

Polina GUBNITSKAIA

Félix MARQUIS

Session 2 : July 10 to 23, 2022

Jeanne AMIÈLE 

Yolande GAUDREAU

Constance JOANIS

Emanuelle MAJEAU-BETTEZ 

Jenny PERRON

Olivier ST-PIERRE

Lina ZAINEA

Alicia CHOI

Mélanie DE BONVILLE

Hélène HÉNAULT 

Élise LAVOIE

Eric MADSEN

Julie TRIQUET

Anne CONTANT

James DARLING 

Marc LABRANCHE

Virginie MONGEAU

Patrick TANGUAY

Julie VINCELETTE

Myriam GENEST-DENIS

Jérémie MÉNARD

Matthias SOLY-LETARTE

String Orchestra : James Darling 

Opera : Raphaël LADEN-GUINDON 

Theater : Sarah-Anne PARENT 

Repertoire : Florence TREMBLAY

Dance : Alice MARROQUIN-ÉTHIER

Visual Arts: Perrine HUREL and Romain F. DUBOIS

Jean-Christophe MELANÇON

Jérémie MORENCY

François ZEITOUNI

Session 3 : July 24 to August 6, 2022

Jennifer BOURDAGES

Yolande GAUDREAU

Marc-Antoine LAFLEUR

Thierry MONTPETIT

Brigitte POULIN

Marc ROUSSEL 

Paul SURDULESCU

Valérie BELZILE

Taylor MITZ

Viviane ROBERGE 

Martine ROCHELEAU

Annie PARENT

Julie CADORETTE

Julie HEREISH

François TOUTANT

Gabriel RIOUX

Marie-Annick BÉLIVEAU

Simon FOURNIER

Jérome DUCHARME

Bruno GAUTHIER-BELLEROSE

Samuel LAROCHE-PAGÉ

Hubert TANGUAY-LABROSSE

Georges-Étienne D’ENTREMONT

Matthias SOLY-LETARTE

Justine AZAR

String Orchestra : Georges-Étienne D’ENTREMONT

Opera : Arthur TANGUAY-LABROSSE

Dance : Nathalie BLANCHET 

Theater : Jérémie FRANCOEUR 

Repertoire : Charles BEAUDOIN 

Visual Arts : Jean-Benoît DUVAL

Guylaine FLAMAND

Mehdi GHAZI

Félix MARQUIS

Session 4 : August 7 to 20, 2022

Jennifer BOURDAGES

Yolande GAUDREAU

Marie-Marthe GUAY 

Emmanuelle MAJEAU-BETTEZ

Valérie ROSSI

Nathalie TREMBLAY

Lisa Sunyang TROTTIER

Caroline CHÉHADÉ

Frédéric LAMBERT

Amélie LAMONTAGNE

Myriam PELLETIER

Jacob AUCLAIR-FORTIER

Sophie CODERRE

Geneviève BIGONNESSE

Geneviève DÉRASPE

Sonia GRATTON

Antonin CUERRIER

Antonin BOURGAULT

Jean-Jules POIRIER

Frédéric DEMERS

Martin RINGUETTE

Julien BÉLANGER

Theater : Alexis TREMBLAY

Symphonic Orchestra : Jean-Michel MALOUF

Dance : Méryl SCHNELLER

Repertoire : Jean-Marc PILON

Opera : Hugo PÉRINA

Visual Arts: Martine LEMIEUX

Chloé DUMOULIN

Gaspard TANGUAY-LABROSSE

François Zeitouni

Office
Joliette

C.P. 44

Joliette (Québec) J6E 3Z3

Phone : (450) 755-2496
Email : secretariat@campmusicalperelindsay.com

Site
Lac Priscault

100, rang Petit Beloeil
Saint-Côme (Québec)
J0K 2B0

Phone : (450) 883-6024

Photos credits : Geneviève Bigonnesse, Yanick Déry, Simon Ménard, Pierre-Étienne Bergeron & Charlie Poirier-Bouthillette.

Camp Musical Père Lindsay © 2022. All rights reserved.